Hey guys, HurpDurp here. Oliver sent me a comment on this site (for some reason, he didn’t email me this time…) telling me his computer accidentally’d it’s whole self and that I’ll be needing to take over for a little bit ( hopefully not forever! D: )

Edit: While I was making these posts, he went and made a post himself.

Oh, also I still feel like shit. So I haven’t listened to any audios all week. So I won’t be posting any this weekend… Just normal hentai manga, probably.

(Top image fucking where?! I dunno lol.)

So, this is a pack three doujinshis. Two of them are Fate/Stay Night Rider djs. The other one is kind of obscure… It’s a doujinshi of a doujinshi. Yeeeeeeeah. Apparently Kobanya loved MTSP/Jin’s Sakiko-san is Sexy doujinshi, so he amde a 4 page parody of it (AT LEAST IT DOESN’T HAVE NTR THIS TIME).

In the first FSN dj, Rider dresses as a nun and has sex with Shirou. Puns fucking everywhere. (And they’re godawful. Geddit?) In the second, Rider fucks Shirou without a nun cosplay. Yeah, this guy clearly has a Rider fetish. Oh well.

Note: The Sakiko dj was added as an omake at the end of a (you guessed it!) Rider FSN dj. That one hasn’t been translated yet. Also, one page is impossible to read. I don’t understand why Afro did that at all. The pic is low quality sure, but why the fuck is the text? Makes no sense to me at all.

Long ass credits, gogogo:

As I Thought, Sakiko-san is Sexy – Lasertym (Commission?), KirbyDances (Translation),  Afro Thunda (Editing)
Rider is Definitely Perverted 12 Riders Perverted Confessional – Quilloasa (translation), Phantom Renegade (Editing), Red Vodka (QC), Yakuri (QC), Blumeino (QC) and Torn (QC) (Little White Butterflies & Trinity Translations Team)
Sweet Sweet Cinderella Summer - Arbyz (commission), DesuDesu (Translation, Editing)

Oliver has only shared 2 other mangas by Gachinko, a Dragon Quest dj and another Rider dj.

Sorry guys, I can’t get the galleries to post at the moment. It gives me an error message telling me to send Oliver my code, but that’s kind of redundant at the moment. I’ll try again later today.

Download the Free Hentai Manga in a Zip file
(31 MB, 68 pictures, English)

Or you can also use the Alternative :
Zip Mirror #1 – or – Zip Mirror #2 - or - Zip Mirror #3