It's too bad girls like Ai Sugimoto don't exist IRL ^^

So, how about some fresh and highly enjoyable Ai Sugimoto hentai, hmmm ? ;)
Thanks to Phantom, a new chapter is out, yay :D

I also made a worthy repack of the volumes 1, 2 and 3 !
Even if you don’t ask, I’m proud of what I did so I’ll impose you an explanation about the repack ^^
– Everybody’s English volumes 1 and 2 were, actually, quite incomplete
– I completed the volumes 1 and 2 with every previously missing tank picture, fetching them from the Japanese versions
– There are now valid covers for the volumes 1-2 (yep, formerly, these were the wrong pics), and I did some retouching to improve them a bit
– There are also a few split pages that begged for a joining, and obtained it

(For MORE stuff, Cf. the list of the works by Miray Ozaki on Hentairules)

Confusing as hell : Miray Ozaki labeled his chapters as “volumes”, so the volume 3 chapter 2 is, oddly, called “volume 19″. Okay ? ;)

One last note, I know the heroine gets on many readers’ nerves because she’ll sleep with anyone touching her breasts even though she has a boyfriend (and, to some extent, a brother ^^;;).
Please, allow me to quote my friend Zathael, who gave a perfect summary of our dear heroine :
« Ai Sugimoto is one of the cutest and sexiest totally brain-dead women in hentai. She has sex with people other than her boyfriend *all the damn time*, and yet, we forgive her. She doesn’t do it out of malice towards her boyfriend, she does it because she has extremely sensitive nipples, and absolutely *no* common sense. She is so cute and sexy, she could probably have sex with an entire football team, the marching band, *and* the waterboy, and we would still love her. »
Exactly, Zathael, exactly :D

I share 4 zips – this is madness ! First : the two currently translated chapters in the volume 3, chapters 1 and 2, also called volumes 18 and 19. Second : EVERYTHING available in English to this day, AKA the volumes 1-2-3 completed and repacked together, with the 1 and 2 for the vol. 3. Third : only the new volume 19 (chapter 2, damn weir naming). Fourth : the Japanese version of the volume 3, if you too you want to read more ASAP :3

The volume 3 chapters 1-2 (“volumes 18-19), newly translated

Open the Complete Pictures Gallery (or the backup gallery)

Download the Free Hentai Manga in a Zip file
(22 MB, 42 pictures, English)
(please, is there a chance you can use the depositfiles link ? That will generate a tiny bonus for me, thank you very much if that’s possible for you ! 🙂
A bonus for you, the coupon mojwoktofmlbtyghgz0lya8ldeq73en3 gives a 10% discount on Depositfiles 6-months and 1-years accounts. )

Or you can also use the Alternative :
Zip Mirror #1 – or – Zip Mirror #2

The volumes 1-2-3, COMPLETED and REPACKED,
For the volume 3, only the translated parts so far.

Galleries for each volume : Volume 1Volume 2Volume 3
Backup Galleries : Volume 1Volume 2Volume 3

Download the Free Hentai Manga in a Zip file
(184 MB, 435 pictures, English)
(please, is there a chance you can use the depositfiles link ? That will generate a tiny bonus for me, thank you very much if that’s possible for you ! 🙂
A bonus for you, the coupon mojwoktofmlbtyghgz0lya8ldeq73en3 gives a 10% discount on Depositfiles 6-months and 1-years accounts. )

Or you can also use the Alternative :
Zip Mirror #1 – or – Zip Mirror #2



The brand new chapter 2 (volume 19), in English

Download links :
Mirror #1 – or – Mirror #2 – or – Mirror #3
(7 MB, 16 pictures, English)

The Complete volume 3, in Japanese,
I TOTALLY want to read it in English now :twisted:

Open the Complete Pictures Gallery (or the backup gallery)

Download the Free Hentai Manga in a Zip file
(110 MB, 205 pictures, Japanese)
(please, is there a chance you can use the depositfiles link ? That will generate a tiny bonus for me, thank you very much if that’s possible for you ! 🙂
A bonus for you, the coupon mojwoktofmlbtyghgz0lya8ldeq73en3 gives a 10% discount on Depositfiles 6-months and 1-years accounts. )

Or you can also use the Alternative :
Zip Mirror #1 – or – Zip Mirror #2