I guess she doesn't care that her boyfriend just fucked while she was out shopping.. :(

Hope this title isn’t so long that it breaks Twitter…

Speaking of which, it seems my hypothesis about the tags breaking Twitter seems to be right. So I won’t be tagging things anymore, because having tags makes it not get added onto Oliver’s Twitter feed.

Welp, now for two more Steins;Gate djs. Because I fucking love this series and I’m gonna jam if down your fucking throats until you do to.

In other news, I won’t be home at all today because I’m going to a concert (wait, wut. Ain’t I a hikikomori!?) So, yeah. I dunno if I’ll be back in time to set up stuff for tomorrow, because if I’m out all day I might be too tired to be bothered to do it…

So, just thought I’d give you a warning in case something happens like I die from going outside for the first time in years.

So I bet you’re wondering what I’m gonna say about these, since I poured my heart and soul into the last blog entry, right? Yeah, no. Kurisu masturbates to Okabe, then stops denying herself what she wants and rapes him the next day (well, he gets into it pretty fast (took about.. a panel), so it’s not really rape). There’s no story besides that, honestly. And in the other one, they immediately start fucking without having any reason to at all.

I must admit, I liked the masturbation scene. I like watch girls masturbate. Also, according to Christina’s text she says as she’s touching herself, Okabe is dating Mayuri, so when they have sex later Okabe is cheating on Mayuri. If you’re not into that sort of thing, then you probably won’t wanna read that doujin. (Although, giving the above image, it seems she knows and just doesn’t give a fuck.)

I believe you’re supposed to read ”Melancholy Romance” before ”Melancholic Love”, but I could be wrong. She’s a virgin in both of them, so it’s impossible to tell which you’re supposed to read first. My assumption is it’s happening on two different world lines… Either way, Romance was released two months before Love, so let’s just go with that.

Oliver has previously shared two Hannama doujins, and guess what! That’s right, they were both Steins;Gate doujinshis! Which means if the links were dead, they are now fixed because I linked them the other day! Woo!

You can get the Mayuri (she’s better than Christina :3) goodness on Mayu Mayushii’s and ChuChuRu’s blog entries.

Both of these were (much like the two above) were translated by Kibitou4Life, but they’re now known as Life4Kaoru. Let’s all thanks Hayate/LS for cleaning, Wasuremono/Nandeyanen (whom also supplied both raws) for translating and Chance for typesetting these!

 

Open the Complete Pictures Gallery (or the backup gallery)

Download the Free Hentai Manga in a Zip file
(13 MB, 42 pictures, English)
(please, is there a chance you can use the depositfiles link ? That will generate a tiny bonus for me, thank you very much if that’s possible for you ! 🙂
A bonus for you, the coupon mojwoktofmlbtyghgz0lya8ldeq73en3 gives a 10% discount on Depositfiles 6-months and 1-years accounts. )

Or you can also use the Alternative :
Zip Mirror #1 – or - Zip Mirror #2 - or - Zip Mirror #3

  

Moeka's  

El. Psy. Congroo.

I’m thinking of posting those requesting audios on that audio post I made last week as the next share (which included some hypnosis and non-erotic audios). Opinions?